Holiday in the CR:CZeCOTTourmapsEast BohemiaUNESCOCzech inspirationActive holidayTimetablesGEOFUN
Reservation

Spa Resort Lednice - spa facility with accommodation

address: Břeclavská 781, 69144 Lednice
web: https://www.lazne-lednice.cz
e-mail: recepce@lazne-lednice.cz
phone No.: (+420) 515 554 100, (+420) 734 200 222
GPS: 48°47'44.79"N 16°48'40"E
(coordinates are only approximate)
166m above sea level
Photo Historical photos QR code
Spa Resort Lednice source: Previo
Spa Resort Lednice source: Previo
source: Previo
source: Previo
source: Previo
source: Previo
source: Previo
source: Previo
source: Previo
source: Previo
source: Previo
source: Previo
source: Previo
source: Previo
source: Previo
source: Previo
source: Previo
source: Previo
source: Previo
source: Previo
source: Previo
source: Previo
source: Previo
source: Previo
source: Previo
source: Previo
source: Previo
source: Previo
source: Previo
source: Previo
source: Previo
source: Previo
source: Previo
source: Previo
postcard
<- 1/33 ->

Historical name:Spa hotel Miroslava
Categories: spa facility with accommodation
Certificates and memberships
medical facility in the field of balneology and spa care.
Barrier-free access:Physically handicapped not suitable Visually impaired not suitable
Procedures: aroma baths, aromatherapy, aromatherapy massage, Ayurveda, baths containing additives, Breuss massage, bubble hydrotherapy, classical massage, cosmetics, Cupping Massage, Dorn massage, eye treatment, facial and body skin treatments, firming wrap, honey detoxication massage, instrumental massage, Lomi Lomi massage, massage / lymphatic drainage, medical consultation, mudbath, natural carbonic bath, natural iodine-bromine bath, Nordic walking, paraffin hand wrap, paraffin therapy, peeling, reflex massage, underwater massage
Languages spoken: Czech, English, German, Slovak
Accepted methods of payment: American Express, Benefit plus, Czech korunas in cash, CZK coins, EuroCard / MasterCard, euro coins, Euro in cash, invoice (bank transfer), Maestro, VISA
Services and products: barrier-free WC, free WiFi, nurse on call , WC, wellness services
Date of construction:2012
Your name:*
Your e-mail address:*
E-mail address of a friend:*
Separate more addresses with a comma
Message:

Possibility to rate the accommodation services only available to guests, who have used our reservation system to order services in the respective facility.

Weather - Brno

Partly cloudy
today (20:00)
9°C
Light rain
tomorrow
8°C
Occasional rain
tuesday
13°C
Partly cloudy
wednesday
16°C

Source: Meteocentrum weather

The nearest place for swimming
Lednice spa
17 m

Lednice spa

covered swimming pool for the public, Russian skittles, fitness centre for the public, outdoor ping-pong, sauna for the public, solarium, massage for the public, sports hall / gym, petanque / boccia sportground, indoor jacuzzi for the public

Lednice

Nearest restaurant
Spa Resort Lednice
in property

Spa Resort Lednice

restaurant, summer terrace / garden

Lednice

Nearest information centre
© 2002-2021 World Media Partners
Last update: 13.08.2014 (facility operator), 13.08.2014 (portal operator) [181437][4_703]

Do not click this link and this link or you will be banned!

loginImage