Holiday in the CR:CZeCOTTourmapsEast BohemiaUNESCOCzech inspirationActive holidayTimetablesGEOFUN

Ústí nad Labem Cycling Centre - information centre
Cyklocentrum města Ústí nad Labem

address: Přístavní 3, 40001 Ústí nad Labem
web: www.msul.cz/?page_id=315
e-mail: cyklocentrum@msul.cz,zanadrazi@msul.cz
phone No.: (+420) 725 550 594
GPS: 50°39'34.93"N 14°2'39.51"E
(coordinates are only approximate)

Historical name:Cyklopoint města Ústí nad Labem
Certificates and membershipsCyclists Welcome
ISO 9001
Barrier-free access:Physically handicapped not suitable Visually impaired not suitable
Categories: touristic
Languages spoken: Czech, English, German, Russian
Accepted forms of payment: Diners Club, Discover Card, EuroCard / MasterCard, Maestro, VISA, VISA Electron, V Pay
Rendered services: accommodation reservation, computer with internet connection, cycle storeroom, free WiFi, recharging mobile telephones, refreshments, sale of souvenirs, maps and guide-books, sale of tourist stamps, tourist business card sales, WC
Operating times:
(GMT +2)
  • year round, year round Mo-Su 08:00-20:00
  • year round Mo-Su 08:00-20:00
Before visiting the building we recommend checking the current opening hours on the building's website or by contacting the operator by telephone.
Your name:*
Your e-mail address:*
E-mail address of a friend:*
Separate more addresses with a comma
Message:

Weather - Ústí nad Labem

Partly cloudy
today (10:20)
9°C
Overcast
tomorrow
16°C
Partly cloudy
wednesday
19°C
Cloudy
thursday
16°C

Source: Meteocentrum weather

The nearest place for swimming

905 m

covered swimming pool for the public, sauna for the public

Ústí nad Labem

Větruše
343 m

Větruše

lower cableway station

Ústí nad Labem

Chateau Větruše
615 m

Chateau Větruše

Ústí nad Labem

Nearest restaurant
La Casita de Espaňa
88 m

La Casita de Espaňa

restaurant

Ústí nad Labem

© 2002-2021 World Media Partners
Last update: 05.06.2017 (facility operator), 19.02.2020 (portal operator) [219154][7_1951]

Do not click this link and this link or you will be banned!

loginImage